WI Sun Prairie
Smith's Crossing
Average Sales Price
$519,529Total Listings
38Welcome to Smith's Crossing, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1519 Wild Iris Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,306 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 430,000 1.9%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS
1519 Wild Iris Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,306 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 430,000 1.9%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

2686 Golden Wing Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.5 2.5
Bedrooms 3.22 3
Year Built 2016 2017
Lot Size 11,050 Sqft 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $5,887 $6,377
Population
1K
1K in 2020
Density
1.4K
per square mile
Households
559
19% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
13% Associate
25% Bachelor
11% Graduate
20% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION